Pursuit Force

Pursuit Force

PS4
Version: 01.02
Viewing as Networkforthisps
Platinum 1/1Gold 6/6Silver 10/10Bronze 14/14
100%
Completed!
287 of 537 players (53.45%) have 100% this game.
Pursuit Force
Pursuit Force
Trophy set for Pursuit Force.
Platinum 1/1Gold 6/6Silver 10/10Bronze 14/14
100%
Trophy Details Earned On Rarity Rarity
(Game)
Exemplary Service
Exemplary Service Unlock all trophies in Pursuit Force.
2.87%
Uncommon
53.45%
Uncommon
Hold the Cannoli
Hold the Cannoli End the threat of the Capelli Family gang.
3.12%
Uncommon
58.10%
Uncommon
Lived Long Enough to Become the Villain
Lived Long Enough to Become the Villain End the threat of the Warlords gang.
2.99%
Uncommon
55.68%
Uncommon
Freedom Squandered
Freedom Squandered End the threat of the Convicts gang.
2.91%
Uncommon
54.19%
Uncommon
Femme Fatale
Femme Fatale End the threat of the Vixens gang.
2.89%
Uncommon
53.82%
Uncommon
Dragon's Fury
Dragon's Fury End the threat of the Killer 66 gang.
2.88%
Uncommon
53.63%
Uncommon
Officer No More
Officer No More Earn the rank of sergeant.
3.84%
Uncommon
71.51%
Common
With More Rank Comes More Responsibility
With More Rank Comes More Responsibility Earn the rank of lieutenant.
3.36%
Uncommon
62.57%
Common
What's a Captain without Their Hat?
What's a Captain without Their Hat? Earn the rank of captain.
3.02%
Uncommon
56.24%
Uncommon
I Major in Pursuits
I Major in Pursuits Earn the rank of major.
2.90%
Uncommon
54.00%
Uncommon
Pursuit Force Elite
Pursuit Force Elite Earn the rank of commander.
2.89%
Uncommon
53.82%
Uncommon
Citizen's Assist
Citizen's Assist Commandeer a civilian vehicle during a Career mode case.
3.89%
Uncommon
72.44%
Common
See You in Court
See You in Court Arrest 20 gang members during Career mode cases.
3.17%
Uncommon
59.03%
Uncommon
Impound King
Impound King Capture 20 gang vehicles during Career mode cases.
3.88%
Uncommon
72.25%
Common
Lethal Efficiency
Lethal Efficiency Perform a Fatality ×3 combo during any Career mode case.
3.56%
Uncommon
66.29%
Common
It'll Buff Out
It'll Buff Out Perform a Brute Force ×3 combo during any Career mode case.
3.59%
Uncommon
66.85%
Common
Bullet Time!
Bullet Time! Perform a Justice Shot during any Career mode case.
4.23%
Uncommon
78.77%
Common
Second Wind
Second Wind Use Full Justice to recover your health or vehicle durability during any Career mode case.
4.46%
Uncommon
83.05%
Common
Number One Henchman
Number One Henchman Get 1st in any race in Race mode.
3.42%
Uncommon
63.69%
Common
What's the Rush?
What's the Rush? Earn the best time in any Time Trial.
3.28%
Uncommon
61.08%
Common
Impressive Report
Impressive Report Earn an A rating in any Career mode case.
3.81%
Uncommon
70.95%
Common
All Washed Up
All Washed Up Take out the Capelli Family lieutenant, "Deadeye."
3.56%
Uncommon
66.29%
Common
General Failure
General Failure Take out the Warlords lieutenant, “Lieutenant Davies.”
3.40%
Uncommon
63.31%
Common
Short Fused
Short Fused Take out the Convicts lieutenant, “Billy Wilde.”
3.16%
Uncommon
58.85%
Uncommon
Not Sly Enough
Not Sly Enough Take out the Vixens lieutenant, “The Fox.”
2.98%
Uncommon
55.49%
Uncommon
Taking Down an Oni
Taking Down an Oni Take out the Killer 66 lieutenant, “Sudeko Arakawa.”
2.89%
Uncommon
53.82%
Uncommon
New Set of Wheels
New Set of Wheels Unlock 10 vehicles through good performance in Career mode cases.
3.15%
Uncommon
58.66%
Uncommon
Appreciating the Arts
Appreciating the Arts View 5 unique images in the Gallery.
2.98%
Uncommon
55.49%
Uncommon
Kicked off the Pursuit Force
Kicked off the Pursuit Force Fail a Career mode case.
4.48%
Uncommon
83.43%
Common
Bad with Directions
Bad with Directions Go the wrong way in any game mode.
3.97%
Uncommon
73.93%
Common
Enjoy the Sea Breeze
Enjoy the Sea Breeze Park in a parking space in Corsair Bay.
3.08%
Uncommon
57.36%
Uncommon