Sol Cresta

Sol Cresta

PS4
Version: 01.01 JP
Viewing as RarapiA
Platinum 1 • Gold 1 • Silver 15 • Bronze 34
2 of 87 players (2.30%) have 100% this game.
Version 01.01
Previous value:Sol Cresta trophy set.
New value:SOL CRESTA TROPHY SET

Trophy Groups

Group Name Detail Icon
default
Previous value:Sol Cresta
New value:SOL CRESTA
SOL CRESTA TROPHY SET
SOL CRESTA
Version 01.01 New
New value:
Sol Cresta
New value:Sol Cresta trophy set.

Trophy Groups

Group Name Detail Icon
default Sol Cresta SOL CRESTA TROPHY SET
Sol Cresta

Trophies

Group # Name Detail Target Icon
default 0 Solar Recovery Army Sol Cresta Earned all trophies! —
Solar Recovery Army Sol Cresta
default 1 Raging Water Planet Beat Neptune! —
Raging Water Planet
default 2 Hidden Cloud Planet Beat Uranus! —
Hidden Cloud Planet
default 3 Harsh Dune Planet Beat Saturn! —
Harsh Dune Planet
default 4 Forbidding Ice Planet Beat Mars! —
Forbidding Ice Planet
default 5 Verdant, Vibrant Planet Beat Terra! —
Verdant, Vibrant Planet
default 6 Blazing Hellscape Planet Beat Mercury! —
Blazing Hellscape Planet
default 7 The Cursed, Empty Sun Beat Sol! —
The Cursed, Empty Sun
default 8 Rookie Pilot Beat all stages on Very Easy difficulty! —
Rookie Pilot
default 9 Novice Pilot Beat all stages on Easy difficulty! —
Novice Pilot
default 10 Seasoned Pilot Beat all stages on Normal difficulty! —
Seasoned Pilot
default 11 Veteran Pilot Beat all stages on Hard difficulty! —
Veteran Pilot
default 12 Ace Pilot Beat all stages on Platinum Hard difficulty! —
Ace Pilot
default 13 5-Star Pilot Beat all stages on Level 10 difficulty! —
5-Star Pilot
default 14 Solar Recovery is Go! (Very Easy) Played on Very Easy difficulty for the first time! —
Solar Recovery is Go! (Very Easy)
default 15 Solar Recovery is Go! (Easy) Played on Easy difficulty for the first time! —
Solar Recovery is Go! (Easy)
default 16 Solar Recovery is Go! (Normal) Played on Normal difficulty for the first time! —
Solar Recovery is Go! (Normal)
default 17 Solar Recovery is Go! (Hard) Played on Hard difficulty for the first time! —
Solar Recovery is Go! (Hard)
default 18 Solar Recovery is Go! (Plat. Hard) Played on Platinum Hard difficulty for the first time! —
Solar Recovery is Go! (Plat. Hard)
default 19 Get in Formation Made all Formations on one stage! —
Get in Formation
default 20 Line of Fire Used all Formation Shots on one stage! —
Line of Fire
default 21 Chain of Command Used all Command Shots on one stage! —
Chain of Command
default 22 Yamato Unleashed Leveled the Yamato up to the maximum! —
Yamato Unleashed
default 23 Avenger Earned a score of 3,000,000! —
Avenger
default 24 Vaporizer Earned a score of 4,000,000! —
Vaporizer
default 25 Obliterator Earned a score of 6,000,000! —
Obliterator
default 26 Dominator Earned a score of 8,000,000! —
Dominator
default 27 Eradicator Earned a score of 10,000,000! —
Eradicator
default 28 Untouchable (Neptune) Beat Neptune without taking any damage (Normal or higher)! —
Untouchable (Neptune)
default 29 Untouchable (Uranus) Beat Uranus without taking any damage (Normal or higher)! —
Untouchable (Uranus)
default 30 Untouchable (Saturn) Beat Saturn without taking any damage (Normal or higher)! —
Untouchable (Saturn)
default 31 Untouchable (Mars) Beat Mars without taking any damage (Normal or higher)! —
Untouchable (Mars)
default 32 Untouchable (Earth) Beat Terra without taking any damage (Normal or higher)! —
Untouchable (Earth)
default 33 Untouchable (Mercury) Beat Mercury without taking any damage (Normal or higher)! —
Untouchable (Mercury)
default 34 Untouchable (Sol) Beat Sol without taking any damage (Normal or higher)! —
Untouchable (Sol)
default 35 Sol Medal Collector Filled all 3 Sol Power gauges! —
Sol Medal Collector
default 36 Frozen Formation Beat all stages without using Formation Shots (Normal difficulty or higher)! —
Frozen Formation
default 37 Formation Master Defeated 10,000 enemies with Formation Shots! —
Formation Master
default 38 Meteor Masher Destroyed 500 meteors! —
Meteor Masher
default 39 Emblem Collector Collected 500 emblems! —
Emblem Collector
default 40 Container Hunter Destroyed 500 item containers! —
Container Hunter
default 41 Platinum Luster Entered PLATINUM as your name! —
Platinum Luster
default 42 Secret of the Universe Sucessfully entered the Platinum Command! —
Secret of the Universe
default 43 Coin Operator Added 99 credits! —
Coin Operator
default 44 Join the Ranks Entered your name for the first time! —
Join the Ranks
default 45 Music of the Spheres Accessed the Sound Test! —
Music of the Spheres
default 46 Time's Running Out Played Caravan Mode! —
Time's Running Out
default 47 Points for Bravery Played Score Attack Mode! —
Points for Bravery
default 48 Network Novice Viewed online rankings! —
Network Novice
default 49 Pt Discovery Got Pt! —
Pt Discovery
default 50 Solar System Secret Got a secret bonus! —
Solar System Secret